Organización

* DIRECTIVA ROTALATINO 2021-2022

Presidente:
PDG Carlos Cheein (Popó) – Argentina

Vice-Presidente:
Maria Aparecida de Moraes Gomes Pereira (Cidinha) – Brasil

Presidente Electo:
Francisco Jesús Gimenez – Argentina

Presidenta Nominada:
Belkis Arreaza – Venezuela

Secretaria:
Elisa Beatriz Oviedo – Argentina

JD RLs 2021-2022
Carlos Cheein

* COMITÉS ROTALATINO 2021-2022

PDG Enrique Gerardo Poliakof (Kike) – Argentina (Coordinador)

PDG Jorge Héctor Martínez Henning (El Jedi) – España

Elisa Beatriz Oviedo – Argentina

PDG Helio Nelson Fernandes – Brasil

Roberto E. Wallace – Argentina

PDG Enrique Gerardo Poliakof (Kike) – Argentina (Coordinador)

PDG Jorge Héctor Martínez Henning (El Jedi) – España

Elisa Beatriz Oviedo – Argentina

PDG Helio Nelson Fernandes – Brasil

Roberto E. Wallace – Argentina

PDG Enrique Gerardo Poliakof (Kike) – Argentina (Coordinador)

PDG Jorge Héctor Martínez Henning (El Jedi) – España

Elisa Beatriz Oviedo – Argentina

PDG Helio Nelson Fernandes – Brasil

Roberto E. Wallace – Argentina

Belkis Arreaza – Venezuela (Coordinadora)

Alfonso Ayala – Belice

Lucas Riestra – Venezuela

Norma Kalejman – Argentina

Rosa Maria Morceli – Brasil

PDG Andres Gomez Ocampo – Colombia (Coordinador)

Aldo José Canaán – Argentina

Daisy Sanchez Castro – Colombia

Vicente Boraita Fernandez (Txente) – España

Marta Eva Espinosa Nahón – México (Coordinadora)

Francisco Jesus Gimenez – Argentina

Mara Silvia Vaccaro Carvalho – Brasil

Susana Moreno – Uruguay

Verónica Beatriz Barahona Retamal – Chile

Erica Roriz – Brasil (Coordinadora)

Nelson Alves Oliveira – Brasil

EGD Luiz Augusto Freitas Conceição – Brasil

Marco Kappenberger – Samoa (Coordinador)

Ernesto Neuman – Brasil

GD Alberto Bittencourt – Brasil (Coordinador)

Roberto E. Wallace – Argentina

Alicia Boer – Argentina (Coordinadora)

Maritza Bernal – Venezuela

Ana Betzabe – Venezuela

Catalina Meneses – Ecuador (Coordinador)

Mari Franci Díaz – Brasil

Francisco Jesus Gimenez – Argentina (Coordinador)

Lorena Romans Cabrera – España

Tetsuya Murayama (Tet) – México

Juliana Corredor – Colombia (Coordinadora)

Flavio Zárate Chabluk – Brasil

Maria Aparecida de Moraes Gomes Pereira (Cidinha) – Brasil

Elisa Beatriz Oviedo – Argentina

Jerónimo Correa Sodré Júnior – Brasil

Amalia Calderón – Ecuador

Robert Wallace – Argentina

Adriana de la Fuente – México

PDG Guillem Sáez – España (Coordinador)

Manuel Ruiz Ortiz – España (Adjunto)

Vicente Boraita Fernandez (Txente) – España

Elisa Oviedo – Argentina

Maria A. de Moraes Gomes Pereira (Cidinha) – Brasil (Coordinadora)

Elisa Beatriz Oviedo – Argentina

Vicente Boraita Fernandez (Txente) – España

Francisco Jimenez – Argentina

Norma Kalejman – Argentina (Coordinadora)

Elisa Beatriz Oviedo – Argentina

Juliana Corredor – Colombia

Maria A. de Moraes Gomes Pereira(Cidinha) – Brasil

Amalia Calderon – Ecuador

Jaime Machado López – Colombia (Coordinador)

Francisco Jiménez – Argentina

Basilio Tapia Aguayo – Chile

Hugo Gruner – Argentina